ERGEBNISSE DER GALAS

VILLENEUVE 04 FEBRUARY 2012

 
 
COMBAT N°
RED CORNER BLUE CORNER
CLASSE
RESLUTATS
1
DARIO (RESTELLI) NICOLAS (BLACK DRAGON)
C (-66 KG)
WIN
2
BRYAN SOLIS (RYU-KWAI) YANNIS (FERNEY MUAY-THAI)
C (-68 KG)
WIN
3
DAVID PINTO (SINGTO) SIMON (SUA MUAY-THAI)
C (-69 KG)
WIN KO
4
NICOLAS (FIGHT MOVE ACADEMY) ROBERTO (RYU-KWAI)
C (-71 KG)
WIN KO
5
YVES (SITTHICHOCK) JEROME (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI)
C (-69 KG)
WIN
6
NOE (BLACK DRAGON) JOHAN (FERNEY MUAY-THAI)
C (-61 KG)
WIN
7
YEKA (RESTELLI) ALBERT (SINGTO)
C (-71 KG)
WIN
8
NICOLAS (RYU-KWAI) PHILIPPE (FERNEY MUAY-THAI)
C (-74 KG)
NUL
9
ADRIEN (PP MUAY-THAI) RAPHAEL (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI)
C (-69 KG)
WIN


NEUCHATEL 15 OCTOBER 2011

FIGHT N° RED CORNER BLUE CORNER
CLASS
ERGEBNISSE
1
DAVID PINTO (SINGTO GYM) JEROME (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI)
C (-67 KG)
WIN
2
DAVID MARQUES (PP MUAY-THAI) FAYCED BELHAJALA (FBC)
C (-76 KG)
WIN
3
JASON KALAMBAY (FIGHT MOVE) ULRIK BOKEME (SINGTO GYM)
C (-86 KG)
WIN
4
ALBERT SINGTO GYM) KEVIN CABON (SEUDAM)
C (-71 KG)
WIN
5
JORGE MOREIRA (FIGHT MOVE) ANTHONY MULLER (THONON)
C (-75 KG)
WIN
6
AHGELO CHIAVARELLA (SEUDAM) ALPHONSE BARRY (CHIANGMAI)
B (-67 KG)
WIN T-KO
7
ARMIN BLACK DRAGON FATON VUKSHIRAJ
A (-74 KG)
WIN
8
CHRISTOPHE PRUVOST (SINGTO GYM) ZANCHI CORRADO (ITALIE)
A (-69KG)
WIN T-KO

CERNIER 10 SEPTEMBER 2011


FIGHT N° RED CORNER BLUE CORNER
CLASS
ERGEBNISSE
1
SEKOU DIABY (ACADEMY DE KARATE) NICOLAS CIULO (RYU-KWAI)
D (-78 KG)
WIN
2
MICHAEL CHARPENTIER (PP MUAY-THAI) JONATHAN HEYDT (RHENANS)
D (-61 KG)
WIN
3
FIKRET (FIGHT MOVE ACADEMY) MADJID (ACADEMY DE KARATE)
D (-56 KG)
WIN
4
TAHIR SORKUM (REHNANS) BRIAN G. (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI)
D (-88 KG)
WIN
5
MARCO (WING THAI GYM) ANGELO CIAVARELLA (SEUDAM)
D (-67 KG)
NUL
6
WICKY (PP MUAY-THAI) ANOUR (RYU-KWAI)
D (-58 KG)
NUL
7
THOMAS BILDSTEIN (RHENANS) DIMITRI TRUHAN (SITTHICHOK)
D (-71 KG)
WIN
8
SEBASTIEN FLEURY (RYU-KWAI) STEPHANE FERREIRA (ACADEMY)
D (-67 KG))
WIN
9
MANU (PP MUAY-THAI) JEROME (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI)
D (-67 KG)
WIN T-KO
10
LAURENT (SITTHICHOCK) STEPHANE RIGOIRD (SEUDAM)
C (-83 KG)
WIN
11
BASIL RAKASZ (WING THAI GYM) PABLO (RYU-KWAI)
C (-65 KG)
WIN
12
ADRIEN (PP MUAY-THAI) JORGE (FIGHT MOVE ACADEMY)
C (-75 KG)
WIN
13
MARQUES (PP MUAY-THAI) AZIZ (ACADEMY DE KARATE)
C (-75 KG)
WIN
13
VINCENT BORDES (RYU KWAI) ALPHONSE BARRY (CHIANGMAI)
B (-66 KG)
WIN
13
ARMAND (TEAM RESTELLI) MEHMET (FIGHT MOVE ACADEMY)
C (-70 KG)
CHAMP SUISSE

GENEVA 28 MAY 2011

FIGHT N° RED CORNER BLUE CORNER
CLASS
ERGEBNISSE
1
LOFTI K. (SEUADAM TEAM) NEFFA (WING THAI GYM)
C (-78 KG)
WIN
2
SAMIR L. (FRANCE) SEBASTIENS F. (RYU-KWAII)
C (-69 KG)
WIN
3
STEFANO D. (DADO GYM) JEREMY G. (TEAM SEUDAM)
C (-61 KG)
WIN
4
THIERRY P.(CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI) TARIK B. (BUDO CENTER)
C (-88 KG)
WIN
5
SAMI (SHINBUDO FARID TEAM) DAVID M. (BLACK DRAGON)
C (-63 KG)
WIN
6
GABY S.(CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI) LIRIDON O. (BUDO CENTER)
C (-69 KG)
WIN
7
DIDIC S. (SINGTO GYM) AZIZ A (TEAM NASSER)
A (-70 KG)
WIN KO
8
BASHKIM S. (PONG GYM) KARL W. (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI)
A (-72,5 KG))
CHAMP SUISSE
9
RUGRAVEE SASIPRAPA (THAILANDE) AMARL L. (TEAM NASSER)
A (-61 KG)
WIN
10
DIMITRI R. (SINGTO GYM) DAVID F. (MUAYTHAI 38)
C (-75 KG)
WIN
11
ARMAND N. (TEAM RESTELLI) FRANCIS D (DADO GYM)
C (-70 KG)
NUL
12
ANTOINE H. (SITTICHOK) JORGE M (DADO GYM)
C (-75 KG)
WIN
13
YEKA (TEAM RESTELLI) FRANCIS D (DADO GYM)
C (-70 KG)
WIN
 
 
NEUCHATEL 12 APRIL 2011

FIGHT N° RED CORNER BLUE CORNER
CLASS
ERGEBNISSE
1
JEROME P. (OCTOGENE) MARC F. (BLACK DRAGON)
C (-67 KG)
WIN
2
GARY A. (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI) LAURENT C (DIVONNE)
C (-74 KG)
WIN
3
DAVID M. (FIGHT MOVE ACADEMY) CLEMENT L (TEAM SEUDAM)
C (-61 KG)
WIN
4
JASON K.(FIGHT MOVE ACADEMY) LUCAS V. (WING THAI GYM)
C (-86 KG)
WIN
5
MIRLIND (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI) KEVIN N. (BLACK DRAGON)
C (-81 KG)
WIN
6
JORGE M. (FIGHT MOVE ACADEMY) ANTOINE H. (SITTHICHOCK)
C (-75 KG)
WIN
7
WALID A. (SINGTO GYM) JOVAN J. (RYU KWAI)
C (+91 KG)
WIN
8
RAPHAEL T. (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI) DJELEN S. (TEAM SEUDAM)
C (-67 KG))
WIN TKO
9
YEKALO (TEAM RESTELLI) ANTHONY B. (BLACK DRAGON)
C (-71 KG)
NUL
10
FLORIAN C. (SINGTO GYM) EMMANUEL T. (TEAM SEUDAM)
B (-69 KG)
WIN
11
DAVID (P.P MUAY-THAI) SANDRINO C. (OCTOGENE)
C (-78 KG)
NUL
12
NEFFA (WING THAI GYM) JOELR. (BLACK DRAGON)
C (-81 KG)
WIN

SIERRE 12 MARCH 2011

FIGHT N° RED CORNER BLUE CORNER
CLASS
ERGEBNISSE
1
NEFFA (WING THAI GYM) SANDRINO C. (OCTOGENE)
C (-80 KG)
WIN
2
BASTIEN S. (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI) RUBE M. (SITTHICHOCK)
D (-71 KG)
NUL
3
BOJAN B. (DADO GYM) WICKY A. (WING THAI GYM)
D (-91 KG)
WIN
4
MOURAD H. (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI) YEKALO M.(RESTELLI MUAY-THAI)
D (-71 KG)
WIN
5
MEHMET D. (FIGHT MOVE ACADEMY) FRANCIS OSEI (DADO GYM)
C (-68 KG)
WIN
6
RAPHAEL T. (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI) SEBASTIENS F. (RYU-KWAII)
C (-67 KG)
NUL
7
JEREMY G. (TEAM SEUDAM) DAVID M. (FIGHT MOVE ACADEMY)
C (-61 KG)
WIN
8
JASON M. (WING THAI GYM) ARMAND N.(RESTELLI MUAY-THAI)
C (-72 KG)
WIN
9
ANTOINE H. (SITTHICHOCK) SAMIR. (WING THAI GYM)
C (-75 KG)
WIN
10
WALID A. (SINGTO GYM) JOVAN J. (RYU-KWAII)
C (+91 KG)
NUL

GENEVA 15 JANUAR 2011

FIGHT N° RED CORNER BLUE CORNER
CLASS
ERGEBNISSE
1
DAVID (PT STUDIO) J-C (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI)
D (-83 KG)
WIN T-KO
2
DIMITRI (SINGTO GYM) VALON (DADO GYM)
C (-73 KG)
WIN
3
LAMRI (TEAM SEUDAM) JAMEL (TEAM TGERS)
A (-70 KG)
WIN KO
4
MARCO (PT STUDIO) ALLAN (TEAM CLAUDIO)
B (-74 KG)
NUL
5
SAMI (PT STUDIO) BRYAN (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI)
C (-61KG)
WIN
6
FLORIAN (SINGTO GYM) MALIK (TEAM NASSER)
B (-69 KG)
WIN
7
GABY (CHIANGMAI MUAY-THAI) ANTHONY (TEAM CARBONE)
B (-69 KG)
WIN
8
DARKO (SINGTO GYM) VINCENT (TEAM SEUDAM)
C (+100 KG)
WIN KO
9
DIDIC (SINGTO GYM) NABIL (TEAM NASSER)
A (-70 KG)
WIN KO